Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
257Blaziken2401411902848
348Armaldo2221741812848
297Hariyama2091143022829
99Kingler2401811462829
181Ampharos2111622082804
139Omastar2072011732794
142Aerodactyl2211591902783
254Sceptile2231691732764
89Muk1901722342762
242Blissey1291694962757
365Walrein1821762432731
76Golem1941981902727
3Venusaur1981891902720
233Porygon21981801992717
123Scyther2181701732713
141Kabutops2201861552713
330Flygon2051681902661
169Crobat1941781992652
131Lapras1651742782645
230Kingdra1941941812641
121Starmie2131871552638
286Breloom2411441552628
128Tauros1981831812620
115Kangaskhan1811652342591
386Deoxys-A414461382588
106Hitmonlee2241811382584
124Jynx2231511642562
210Granbull2121312082558
91Cloyster1862561382556
80Slowbro1771802162545
199Slowking1771802162545
359Absol2461201642534
369Relicanth1622032252528
229Houndoom2171391812517
82Magneton2231691382494
368Gorebyss2111791462494
342Crawdaunt2241421602474
78Rapidash2071621642468
9Blastoise1712071882466
186Politoed1741792082455
55Golduck1911621902450
379Registeel1432851902447
335Zangoose2221241782424
73Tentacruel1662091902422
208Steelix1482721812414
154Meganium1682021902410
126Magmar2061541642400
28Sandslash1821751812374
326Grumpig1711881902369
241Miltank1581932162368
Choose Generation: