Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
85Dodrio2181401552362
34Nidoking1861561922361
45Vileplume1851671812359
62Poliwrath1641842082355
71Victreebel2071251902348
310Manectric2151271732347
221Piloswine1811382252345
125Electabuzz1981581642341
367Huntail1971791462340
107Hitmonchan1931971382339
275Shiftry2001212082338
272Ludicolo1731761902323
224Octillery1971411812315
332Cacturne2211151732304
110Weezing1741971642299
354Banette2181261622298
57Primeape2071381642294
38Ninetales1691901782285
321Wailord175873482283
205Forretress1612051812282
386Deoxys-D1443301382281
31Nidoqueen1621732082263
182Bellossom1691801812246
295Exploud1791242322245
114Tangela1831691642244
122Mr. Mime1922051202228
36Clefable1611622162222
346Cradily1521942012216
323Camerupt1941361732199
178Xatu1921461642194
319Sharpedo243831732187
234Stantler1921311782170
237Hitmontop1732071382164
119Seaking1751471902162
185Sudowoodo1671761732154
337Lunatone1781531732142
338Solrock1781531732142
192Sunflora1851351812141
197Umbreon1262402162137
226Mantine1492261642127
227Skarmory1492261642127
26Raichu1891481552120
336Seviper1961181782111
362Glalie1621621902105
101Electrode1731731552099
324Torkoal1512031732098
97Hypno1441931992095
117Seadra1871561462093
171Lanturn1461372692089
49Venomoth1791431732088
Choose Generation: