Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
340Whiscash1511412432080
18Pidgeot1631511952075
64Kadabra2321171202059
305Lairon1581981552056
211Qwilfish1841381642056
203Girafarig1821331732052
215Sneasel1891461462051
352Kecleon1611891552047
358Chimecho1751501642039
372Shelgon1721551642037
67Machoke1771251902031
164Noctowl1451562252024
334Altaria1412011812004
22Fearow1821331642002
195Quagsire1521432161992
87Dewgong1391772081990
317Swalot1401592251978
42Golbat1611501811976
291Ninjask1991121571975
344Claydol1402291551971
93Haunter2231071291970
288Vigoroth1591451901968
357Tropius1361632231941
279Pelipper1581741551936
262Mightyena1711321731931
200Misdreavus1671541551926
24Arbok1671531551921
75Graveler1641641461897
315Roselia1861311381876
207Gligar1431841641862
47Parasect1651461551859
277Swellow1771241551843
105Marowak1441861551835
284Masquerain1501451731787
148Dragonair1631351571785
259Marshtomp1561331731781
311Plusle1671291551778
168Ariados1611241731776
247Pupitar1551331731771
162Furret1481251991762
40Wigglytuff140902951746
20Raticate1611391461730
159Croconaw1501421641727
137Porygon1531361641725
375Metang1381761551721
176Togetic1401811461719
364Sealeo1371322081718
219Magcargo1391911381707
77Ponyta1701271381703
2Ivysaur1511431551699
Choose Generation: