Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
53Persian1501361641694
312Minun1471501551694
206Dunsparce1311282251689
44Gloom1531361551681
253Grovyle1721201381678
15Beedrill1511301641670
264Linoone1421281871666
5Charmeleon1581261521658
156Quilava1581261521658
256Combusken1631151551652
111Rhyhorn1401271901651
12Butterfree1491371551646
303Mawile1551411381640
351Castform1391391731636
313Volbeat1431381641633
314Illumise1431381641633
267Beautifly172981551618
70Weepinbell172921641616
356Dusclops1242341201591
189Jumpluff1181701811581
51Dugtrio1671361111567
98Krabby1811241031567
198Murkrow175871551562
138Omanyte1551531111544
347Anorith1761001291535
180Flaafy1451091731525
8Wartortle1261551531488
302Sableye1411361381480
193Yanma154941641474
320Wailmer136682781470
153Bayleef1221551551454
308Medicham1211521551431
301Delcatty1271221731423
61Poliwhirl1301231641423
108Lickitung1081372081414
33Nidorino1371111571397
222Corsola1181561461378
140Kabuto1481401031376
184Azumarill951522251375
88Grimer135901901374
81Magnemite165121941368
63Abra19582941348
190Aipom1361121461348
166Ledian1071791461346
325Spoink1251221551334
216Teddiursa142931551328
240Magby151991291328
294Loudred134811971327
30Nidorina1171201731313
304Aron1211411381312
Choose Generation: