Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
238Smoochum153911291296
345Lileep1051501661295
74Geodude1321321201293
66Machop137821731282
328Trapinch162781291279
366Clamperl1331351111270
27Sandshrew1261201381265
113Chansey601284881256
331Cacnea156741381246
58Growlithe136931461243
228Houndour152831291239
209Snubull137851551237
83Farfetch'd1241151411236
92Gastly186671031234
43Oddish1311121291233
274Nuzleaf134781731230
341Corphish141991251230
329Vibrava134991381229
79Slowpoke109982081229
269Dustox981621551224
327Spinda1161161551220
109Koffing1191411201214
239Elekid1351011291210
231Phanpy107982081209
84Doduo158831111200
271Lombre1121191551197
17Pidgeotto1171051601194
201Unown136911341185
102Exeggcute1071251551175
56Mankey148821201164
120Staryu1371121031162
371Bagon134931291160
35Clefairy1071081731158
118Goldeen1231101291156
158Totodile1171091381135
258Mudkip126931381132
170Chinchou106971811119
1Bulbasaur1181111291118
204Pineco1081221381112
54Psyduck122951381110
177Natu134891201102
95Onix852321111101
225Delibird128901291098
255Torchic130871291097
90Shellder1161341031084
133Eevee1041141461071
116Horsea1291031031061
322Numel119791551057
252Treecko124941201053
72Tentacool971491201040
Choose Generation: