Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
96Drowzee891361551040
246Larvitar115931371040
69Bellsprout139611381037
202Wobbuffet601063831027
318Carvanha171391291024
104Cubone901441381022
46Paras121991111018
353Shuppet138651271018
100Voltorb1091111201010
147Dratini119911221008
48Venonat1001001551004
287Slakoth104921551002
299Nosepass82215103998
179Mareep11479146991
4Charmander11693118980
155Cyndaquil11693118980
374Beldum96132120976
188Skiploom91120146976
86Seel85121164974
281Kirlia11790117970
309Electrike12378120965
363Spheal9590173965
7Squirtle94121127946
152Chikorita92122129938
23Ekans11097111927
223Remoraid12769111912
218Slugma11871120895
361Snorunt9595138891
37Vulpix96109117886
316Gulpin8099173868
32Nidoran-M10576131863
370Luvdisc81128125848
25Pikachu11275111844
132Ditto9191134832
60Poliwag10182120829
333Swablu76132129826
339Barboach9382138821
296Makuhita9954176817
29Nidoran-F8689146816
167Spinarak10573120816
285Shroomish74110155810
292Shedinja1537352805
21Spearow11260120798
283Surskit9387120791
343Baltoy77124120787
290Nincada80126104768
276Tailow10661120765
278Wingull10661120765
52Meowth9278120748
220Swinub9069138743
Choose Generation: