Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
300Skitty8479138741
19Rattata10370103738
165Ledyba72118120728
39Jigglypuff8041251724
355Duskull7016285706
307Meditite78107103696
16Pidgey8573120680
50Diglett1097868680
261Poochyena9661111678
163Hoothoot6788155677
173Cleffa7579138674
293Whismur9242162671
41Zubat8373120667
175Togepi67116111657
194Wooper7566146641
161Sentret7973111618
187Hoppip6794111600
270Lotad7177120598
273Seedot7177120598
265Wurmple7559129580
266Silcoon6077138555
268Cascoon6077138555
280Ralts795999539
174Igglybuff6932208537
360Wynaut4186216534
263Zigzagoon5880117510
236Tyrogue6464111492
172Pichu775385473
183Marill3793173462
13Weedle6350120456
11Metapod4580138451
10Caterpie5555129438
14Kakuna4675129433
235Smeargle4083146431
213Shuckle1739685405
191Sunkern5555103397
298Azurill3671138365
349Feebas298585274
129Magikarp298585274
Choose Generation: