Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
213Shuckle1739685405
386Deoxys-D1443301382281
249Lugia1933102353703
377Regirock1793091903122
378Regice1793091903122
379Registeel1432851902447
208Steelix1482721812414
306Aggron1982571733008
91Cloyster1862561382556
380Latias2282461903510
250Ho-Oh2392442143863
197Umbreon1262402162137
144Articuno1922362083058
245Suicune1802352252983
356Dusclops1242341201591
95Onix852321111101
344Claydol1402291551971
376Metagross2572281903791
382Kyogre2702282054115
383Groudon2702282054115
226Mantine1492261642127
227Skarmory1492261642127
350Milotic1922192163005
386Deoxys-S2302181382889
299Nosepass82215103998
381Latios2682121903812
385Jirachi2102102253265
151Mew2102102253265
251Celebi2102102253265
73Tentacruel1662091902422
9Blastoise1712071882466
237Hitmontop1732071382164
248Tyranitar2512072253834
122Mr. Mime1922051202228
205Forretress1612051812282
324Torkoal1512031732098
369Relicanth1622032252528
154Meganium1682021902410
334Altaria1412011812004
139Omastar2072011732794
305Lairon1581981552056
76Golem1941981902727
149Dragonite2631982093792
107Hitmonchan1931971382339
110Weezing1741971642299
282Gardevoir2371951693093
243Raikou2411952083460
346Cradily1521942012216
230Kingdra1941941812641
97Hypno1441931992095
Choose Generation: