Generation 1

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
150Mewtwo3001822144178
65Alakazam2711531462937
149Dragonite2631982093792
94Gengar2611491552878
145Zapdos2531852083534
146Moltres2511812073465
136Flareon2461791643037
99Kingler2401811462829
127Pinsir2381821642967
130Gyarados2371862163391
68Machamp2341592083063
103Exeggutor2331492163014
64Kadabra2321171202059
135Jolteon2321821642896
59Arcanine2271662083036
106Hitmonlee2241811382584
6Charizard2231731862889
82Magneton2231691382494
93Haunter2231071291970
124Jynx2231511642562
112Rhydon2221712343185
142Aerodactyl2211591902783
141Kabutops2201861552713
85Dodrio2181401552362
123Scyther2181701732713
121Starmie2131871552638
151Mew2102102253265
57Primeape2071381642294
71Victreebel2071251902348
78Rapidash2071621642468
139Omastar2072011732794
126Magmar2061541642400
134Vaporeon2051612783120
3Venusaur1981891902720
125Electabuzz1981581642341
128Tauros1981831812620
63Abra19582941348
76Golem1941981902727
107Hitmonchan1931971382339
122Mr. Mime1922051202228
144Articuno1922362083058
55Golduck1911621902450
89Muk1901722342762
143Snorlax1901693303225
26Raichu1891481552120
117Seadra1871561462093
34Nidoking1861561922361
91Cloyster1862561382556
92Gastly186671031234
45Vileplume1851671812359
Choose Generation: