Generation 1

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
57Primeape2071381642294
38Ninetales1691901782285
31Nidoqueen1621732082263
114Tangela1831691642244
122Mr. Mime1922051202228
36Clefable1611622162222
119Seaking1751471902162
26Raichu1891481552120
101Electrode1731731552099
97Hypno1441931992095
117Seadra1871561462093
49Venomoth1791431732088
18Pidgeot1631511952075
64Kadabra2321171202059
67Machoke1771251902031
22Fearow1821331642002
87Dewgong1391772081990
42Golbat1611501811976
93Haunter2231071291970
24Arbok1671531551921
75Graveler1641641461897
47Parasect1651461551859
105Marowak1441861551835
148Dragonair1631351571785
40Wigglytuff140902951746
20Raticate1611391461730
137Porygon1531361641725
77Ponyta1701271381703
2Ivysaur1511431551699
53Persian1501361641694
44Gloom1531361551681
15Beedrill1511301641670
5Charmeleon1581261521658
111Rhyhorn1401271901651
12Butterfree1491371551646
70Weepinbell172921641616
51Dugtrio1671361111567
98Krabby1811241031567
138Omanyte1551531111544
8Wartortle1261551531488
61Poliwhirl1301231641423
108Lickitung1081372081414
33Nidorino1371111571397
140Kabuto1481401031376
88Grimer135901901374
81Magnemite165121941368
63Abra19582941348
30Nidorina1171201731313
74Geodude1321321201293
66Machop137821731282
Choose Generation: