Generation 1

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
27Sandshrew1261201381265
113Chansey601284881256
58Growlithe136931461243
83Farfetch'd1241151411236
92Gastly186671031234
43Oddish1311121291233
79Slowpoke109982081229
109Koffing1191411201214
84Doduo158831111200
17Pidgeotto1171051601194
102Exeggcute1071251551175
56Mankey148821201164
120Staryu1371121031162
35Clefairy1071081731158
118Goldeen1231101291156
1Bulbasaur1181111291118
54Psyduck122951381110
95Onix852321111101
90Shellder1161341031084
133Eevee1041141461071
116Horsea1291031031061
72Tentacool971491201040
96Drowzee891361551040
69Bellsprout139611381037
104Cubone901441381022
46Paras121991111018
100Voltorb1091111201010
147Dratini119911221008
48Venonat1001001551004
4Charmander11693118980
86Seel85121164974
7Squirtle94121127946
23Ekans11097111927
37Vulpix96109117886
32Nidoran-M10576131863
25Pikachu11275111844
132Ditto9191134832
60Poliwag10182120829
29Nidoran-F8689146816
21Spearow11260120798
52Meowth9278120748
19Rattata10370103738
39Jigglypuff8041251724
16Pidgey8573120680
50Diglett1097868680
41Zubat8373120667
13Weedle6350120456
11Metapod4580138451
10Caterpie5555129438
14Kakuna4675129433
Choose Generation: