Generation 1

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
91Cloyster1862561382556
144Articuno1922362083058
95Onix852321111101
151Mew2102102253265
73Tentacruel1662091902422
9Blastoise1712071882466
122Mr. Mime1922051202228
139Omastar2072011732794
76Golem1941981902727
149Dragonite2631982093792
107Hitmonchan1931971382339
110Weezing1741971642299
97Hypno1441931992095
38Ninetales1691901782285
3Venusaur1981891902720
121Starmie2131871552638
105Marowak1441861551835
130Gyarados2371862163391
141Kabutops2201861552713
145Zapdos2531852083534
62Poliwrath1641842082355
128Tauros1981831812620
127Pinsir2381821642967
135Jolteon2321821642896
150Mewtwo3001822144178
99Kingler2401811462829
106Hitmonlee2241811382584
146Moltres2511812073465
80Slowbro1771802162545
136Flareon2461791643037
87Dewgong1391772081990
28Sandslash1821751812374
131Lapras1651742782645
6Charizard2231731862889
31Nidoqueen1621732082263
101Electrode1731731552099
89Muk1901722342762
112Rhydon2221712343185
123Scyther2181701732713
82Magneton2231691382494
114Tangela1831691642244
143Snorlax1901693303225
45Vileplume1851671812359
59Arcanine2271662083036
115Kangaskhan1811652342591
75Graveler1641641461897
36Clefable1611622162222
55Golduck1911621902450
78Rapidash2071621642468
134Vaporeon2051612783120
Choose Generation: