Generation 1

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
63Abra19582941348
142Aerodactyl2211591902783
65Alakazam2711531462937
24Arbok1671531551921
59Arcanine2271662083036
144Articuno1922362083058
15Beedrill1511301641670
69Bellsprout139611381037
9Blastoise1712071882466
1Bulbasaur1181111291118
12Butterfree1491371551646
10Caterpie5555129438
113Chansey601284881256
6Charizard2231731862889
4Charmander11693118980
5Charmeleon1581261521658
36Clefable1611622162222
35Clefairy1071081731158
91Cloyster1862561382556
104Cubone901441381022
87Dewgong1391772081990
50Diglett1097868680
132Ditto9191134832
85Dodrio2181401552362
84Doduo158831111200
148Dragonair1631351571785
149Dragonite2631982093792
147Dratini119911221008
96Drowzee891361551040
51Dugtrio1671361111567
133Eevee1041141461071
23Ekans11097111927
125Electabuzz1981581642341
101Electrode1731731552099
102Exeggcute1071251551175
103Exeggutor2331492163014
83Farfetch'd1241151411236
22Fearow1821331642002
136Flareon2461791643037
92Gastly186671031234
94Gengar2611491552878
74Geodude1321321201293
44Gloom1531361551681
42Golbat1611501811976
118Goldeen1231101291156
55Golduck1911621902450
76Golem1941981902727
75Graveler1641641461897
88Grimer135901901374
58Growlithe136931461243
Choose Generation: