Generation 1

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
113Chansey601284881256
143Snorlax1901693303225
40Wigglytuff140902951746
131Lapras1651742782645
134Vaporeon2051612783120
39Jigglypuff8041251724
89Muk1901722342762
112Rhydon2221712343185
115Kangaskhan1811652342591
151Mew2102102253265
36Clefable1611622162222
80Slowbro1771802162545
103Exeggutor2331492163014
130Gyarados2371862163391
150Mewtwo3001822144178
149Dragonite2631982093792
31Nidoqueen1621732082263
59Arcanine2271662083036
62Poliwrath1641842082355
68Machamp2341592083063
79Slowpoke109982081229
87Dewgong1391772081990
108Lickitung1081372081414
144Articuno1922362083058
145Zapdos2531852083534
146Moltres2511812073465
97Hypno1441931992095
18Pidgeot1631511952075
34Nidoking1861561922361
3Venusaur1981891902720
55Golduck1911621902450
67Machoke1771251902031
71Victreebel2071251902348
73Tentacruel1662091902422
76Golem1941981902727
88Grimer135901901374
111Rhyhorn1401271901651
119Seaking1751471902162
142Aerodactyl2211591902783
9Blastoise1712071882466
6Charizard2231731862889
28Sandslash1821751812374
42Golbat1611501811976
45Vileplume1851671812359
128Tauros1981831812620
38Ninetales1691901782285
30Nidorina1171201731313
35Clefairy1071081731158
49Venomoth1791431732088
66Machop137821731282
Choose Generation: